Home        Termine        Schule        Schulleitung        Lehrerteam        Schüler        Angebote        Schulpartner        Archiv

 

Schuljahr 2018/19


1.a Klasse         23 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand:  Gertrude Maitz
Fink Manuel
Gründhammer Elias
Hödl Fabian
Kussmann Tobias
Ulrich Michael
Wagner Moritz
Weinknecht Nico
Weiß Julian
Weiß Marc
Gollenz Hannah
Grießbacher Teresa
Hackl Chiara
Hackl Lorena
Heck Gloria
Köldorfer Vanessa
Konrad Lena
Marbler Nicole
Neubauer Nina
Niederl Victoria
Pock Leandra
Puntigam Anna Lore
Scharl Katharina
Thurner-Seebacher Victoria
 
   


2.a Klasse        19 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand: 
Roswitha Legenstein
Hopfer Riccardo
Käfer Martin
Pfeifer Kilian
Pöltl Marvin
Sampt Noah
Schlegel Jannik
Urbanitsch Tobias
Weinknecht Nico

Weiss Daniel
Bongers Leonie
Eberhart Laura
Frühwirth Christina
Frühwirth Jennifer
Hödl-Sundl Elena
Pammer Jana
Rindler Valerie
Steidl Elena
Weiß Anna Lena
Weiß Nina


2.b Klasse        18 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand: 
Sylvia Hoschek
Czelecz Kevin
Fortmüller Sebastian
Frankl Tobias
Gangl Tobias
Klöckl Tobias
Matheuschitz Bastian
Pachler David
Pfeifer Julian
Trummer Felix
Weidinger Thomas
Bein Raphaela
Meier Sophie
Pachler Hannah
Prassl Lena
Schantl Sabrina
Schranz Selina
Trummer Leonie
Urbanitsch Nina
Weiß Miriam



3.a Klasse        19 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand:  Günther Krachler
Fuchs Michael
Gindl Elias
Gingl Matthias
Hackl Nico
Krenn Michael
Lindner Lion
Palz Leon
Wagnes Elias
Enzinger Lara-Joy
Ertl Helena
Gausch Selina
Kink Selina
Lamprecht Julia
Pfeiler Lea
Prutsch Anja
Scharl Karolina
Scheucher Lena
Sengl Maria
Unger Livia


3.b Klasse        18 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand: 
Waltraud Schober

Bichler Sven
Frühwirth Mathis
Heck Maximilian
Hoger Felix
Langanger Fabian
Pammer Benjamin
Preininger Nico
Stesl Daniel
Tomaschitz Felix
Tropper David
Url Gerald
Fleischmann Lara
Holler Angelina
Puff Anna
Puntigam Katja
Sailer Lena
Schmer Katharina
Schölnast Marie-Christin



4.a Klasse        16 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand: 
Tanja Meitz

Frankl Oliver
Friedl Lukas
Juri Alexander
Kolleritsch Angelo
Schuster Stefan
Thurner-Seebacher Paul
Bein Elisabeth
Engel Anna
Engel Isabelle
Gollenz Clara
Holler Rebekka
Hopfer Michelle
Horwarth Iris
Pachler Anna-Lea
Tschiggerl Lara
Weinhandl Michelle



4.b Klasse        18 Schüler                 Klassenvorstand: 
Barbara Fleischhacker

Gollenz Thomas
Grießbacher Simon
Haas Leonhard
Heidenkummer Marcel
Legenstein Marcel
Pachler Julian
Pfeifer Felix
Prassl Fabian
Waltersdorfer Jan
Weiß Nico
Weiß Tobias
Wolf Robert
Lamprecht Elisa
Poguntke Sophie-Luise
Sampt Victoria
Techt Magdalena
Valencak Sarah
Weiß Larissa

Absolventen

Schuljahr 2017/18
Schuljahr 2016/17
Schuljahr 2015/16
Schuljahr 2014/15
Schuljahr 2013/14
Schuljahr 2012/13
Schuljahr 2011/12

zurück